Tischtennisverein.net

Manschaften

TTC GW Bad Hamm ∅2268 Qttr-Punkte
Hertha BSC Berlin ∅2244.5 Qttr-Punkte
TTC Ruhrstadt Herne ∅2231.4 Qttr-Punkte
SV Brackwede ∅2229.5 Qttr-Punkte
TuS Celle ∅2220.6 Qttr-Punkte
TTC 1957 Lampertheim ∅2196.43 Qttr-Punkte
TTC Seligenstadt ∅2196.4 Qttr-Punkte
SV Siek ∅2194.5 Qttr-Punkte
TSV Schwarzenbek ∅2188 Qttr-Punkte
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II ∅2155 Qttr-Punkte

Spieler

1 Floritz, Philipp Nr 1 von TuS Celle 2387 Qttr-Punkte
2 Lei, Yang Nr 1 von SV Brackwede 2376 Qttr-Punkte
3 Takami, Masaki Nr 1 von TTC GW Bad Hamm 2341 Qttr-Punkte
4 Kenjaev, Zokhid Nr 1 von TTC 1957 Lampertheim 2328 Qttr-Punkte
5 Turoczy, Andras Nr 2 von TTC 1957 Lampertheim 2285 Qttr-Punkte
6 Kanamitsu, Koyo Nr 1 von TTC Ruhrstadt Herne 2284 Qttr-Punkte
7 Putuntica, Andrei Nr 3 von TTC 1957 Lampertheim 2277 Qttr-Punkte
8 Bialek, Artur Nr 2 von TTC GW Bad Hamm 2277 Qttr-Punkte
9 Borchardt, Sebastian Nr 2 von Hertha BSC Berlin 2276 Qttr-Punkte
10 Schreiner, Florian Nr 1 von TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II 2272 Qttr-Punkte
11 Akhlaghpasand, Mohammadreza Nr 2 von TTC Ruhrstadt Herne 2268 Qttr-Punkte
12 Aydin, Deniz Nr 1 von Hertha BSC Berlin 2268 Qttr-Punkte
13 Wang, Yansheng Nr 1 von SV Siek 2251 Qttr-Punkte
14 Gordic, Uros Nr 3 von TTC Ruhrstadt Herne 2248 Qttr-Punkte
15 Sourav, Saha Nr 1 von TTC Seligenstadt 2246 Qttr-Punkte
16 Lundquist, Fredrik Nr 1 von TSV Schwarzenbek 2244 Qttr-Punkte
17 Nad Nemedi, Valentin Nr 4 von TTC GW Bad Hamm 2234 Qttr-Punkte
18 Kim, Doyub Nr 2 von SV Siek 2233 Qttr-Punkte
19 Hölter, Arne Nr 3 von Hertha BSC Berlin 2232 Qttr-Punkte
20 Amiri Nia, Soroosh Nr 4 von TTC 1957 Lampertheim 2231 Qttr-Punkte
21 Hippler, Tobias Nr 2 von TuS Celle 2229 Qttr-Punkte
22 Xu, Jannik Nr 2 von TTC Seligenstadt 2221 Qttr-Punkte
23 Engemann, Gerrit Nr 3 von TTC GW Bad Hamm 2220 Qttr-Punkte
24 Meissner, Cedric Nr 4 von TuS Celle 2207 Qttr-Punkte
25 Petkov, Vladimir Nr 4 von TTC Ruhrstadt Herne 2206 Qttr-Punkte
26 Dierks, Maximilian Nr 3 von SV Brackwede 2205 Qttr-Punkte
27 Römhild, Andy Nr 4 von Hertha BSC Berlin 2202 Qttr-Punkte
28 Spreckelsen, Frederik Nr 2 von TSV Schwarzenbek 2198 Qttr-Punkte
29 Hohmeier, Nils Nr 3 von TuS Celle 2191 Qttr-Punkte
30 Chakraborty, Sourav Nr 5 von TTC 1957 Lampertheim 2190 Qttr-Punkte
31 Wegner, Sören Nr 3 von TSV Schwarzenbek 2185 Qttr-Punkte
32 Kushov, Muhamed Nr 2 von TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II 2185 Qttr-Punkte
33 Stankevicius, Medardas Nr 3 von TTC Seligenstadt 2182 Qttr-Punkte
34 Hutter, Balazs Nr 2 von SV Brackwede 2177 Qttr-Punkte
35 Bomsdorf, Matthias Nr 4 von TTC Seligenstadt 2170 Qttr-Punkte
36 Cords, Daniel Nr 3 von SV Siek 2166 Qttr-Punkte
37 Krenz, Alexander Nr 5 von TTC Seligenstadt 2163 Qttr-Punkte
38 Schwarzer, Dwain Nr 4 von SV Brackwede 2160 Qttr-Punkte
39 Hagberg, Johan Nr 5 von TTC Ruhrstadt Herne 2151 Qttr-Punkte
40 Khazaeli, Patrick Nr 4 von SV Siek 2128 Qttr-Punkte
41 Nimtz, Sascha Nr 4 von TSV Schwarzenbek 2125 Qttr-Punkte
42 Eggers, Kevin Nr 3 von TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II 2090 Qttr-Punkte
43 Dohrmann, Yannick Nr 5 von TuS Celle 2089 Qttr-Punkte
44 Grothe, Markus Nr 4 von TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II 2073 Qttr-Punkte
45 Mostowys, Philipp Nr 6 von TTC 1957 Lampertheim 2050 Qttr-Punkte
46 Ruppert, Matthias Nr 7 von TTC 1957 Lampertheim 2014 Qttr-Punkte